Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 OS2 indoor/outdoor 4 Way with LC Connectors 170m Yellow

Part Number:
RL2317
Language:
UK
Stock:
 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€268,00€324,28
Total:€268,00€324,28

Introduction

- Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected
- Use of high-quality connectors
- 80% less installation time than assembling connectors by yourself
- Fast delivery

Features

Cable length

170 m

Connector 1

LC

Connector 2

LC

Connector 1 gender

Male

Connector 2 gender

Male

Fibre optic type

OS2

Product colour

Black, Turquoise

Core diameter

9 m

Cladding diameter

125 m

Jacket material

Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Weight & dimensions

Cable diameter

4 mm

No options for this product
.