Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 50/125 OM3 indoor/outdoor 4 Way with LC Connectors 30m Aqua

Part Number:
RL2403
Language:
UK
Stock:
 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€108,36€131,12
Total:€108,36€131,12

Features

Cable length

30 m

Connector 1

4x LC

Connector 2

4x LC

Connector 1 gender

Male

Connector 2 gender

Male

Fibre optic type

OM3

Product colour

Aqua colour

Core diameter

50 m

Cladding diameter

125 m

Fiber mode structure

Multi-mode

Insertion loss

0.2 dB

Return loss

40 dB

Jacket material

Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Weight & dimensions

Cable diameter

6 mm

No options for this product
.