ACT
Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/apc-lc/apc 9/125 Os2 Duplex 10m Yellow

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/apc-lc/apc 9/125 Os2 Duplex 10m Yellow

Part Number:
RL2610
Language:
UK
Stock:
 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€17,67€21,38
Total:€17,67€21,38

Introduction

- Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected
- Laser presision cleaving
- Grade A fiber
- APC polish

Features

Cable length

10 m

Connector 1

LC/APC

Connector 2

LC/APC

Connector 1 gender

Male

Connector 2 gender

Male

Fibre optic type

OS2

Product colour

Green, Yellow

Full duplex

Y

Core diameter

9 m

Cladding diameter

125 m

Insertion loss

0.2 dB

Jacket material

Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

No options for this product
.