ACT
Fiber Trunk Cable - 2 MTP/MPO Female Connector - Multimode 50/125 OM4(OM3) Polarity B - 7m - Erika Violet

Fiber Trunk Cable - 2 MTP/MPO Female Connector - Multimode 50/125 OM4(OM3) Polarity B - 7m - Erika Violet

Part Number:
DC5251
Language:
UK
Stock:
 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€204,29€247,19
Total:€204,29€247,19

Introduction

ACT 7m meter Multimode 50/125 OM4(OM3) polarity B fiber trunk cable with 2 MTP/MPO female connectors each side

Main Detail

Type

Network

Colour

Black/Violet

Length

7 m (22.97 ft)

Devices used to connect

Data centers,Server Computer,Workstations,Switches,Patch Panels

Connectors SIDE A

SIDE A Connector 1

InterfaceFiberOptic
TechnologyMTP
Port typeFemale
No of connectors2

Connectors SIDE B

SIDE B Connector 1

InterfaceFiberOptic
TechnologyMPO
Port typeFemale
No of connectors2

No options for this product
.