Fiber Optic Lc-apc Duplex Adapter

Part Number:
EA9007
Language:
UK
Stock:
 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€1,28€1,55
Total:€1,28€1,55

Introduction

ACT Fiber optic LC/APC duplex adapter OS2 (EA9007)

Specifications

  • Connectors : LC-APC/LC-APC
  • Connector B : LC-APC duplex
  • IL (max.) : 0.2 dB
  • Cable colour Green
  • Connector A : LC-APC duplex
  • Sleeve material : Zirconia ZrO2
  • IL (avg.) : 0.1 dB
  • Product group : Adapters
No options for this product
.