ACT
Fiber Optic Lc-lc Quad Adapter Om4

Fiber Optic Lc-lc Quad Adapter Om4

Part Number:
EA9009
Language:
UK
 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€2,52€3,05
Total:€2,52€3,05

Introduction

Suitable for OM4 (50/125 m)
- Connectors: LC/LC
- Connector A: LC quad
- Connector B: LC quad
- Sleeve material: Ceramic
- Insertion loss: = 0.2 dB@850 nm dB

Features

Product colour

Violet

No options for this product