ACT
Fiber Trunk Cable - 2 MTP/MPO Female Connector - Multimode 50/125 OM4(OM3) Polarity B - 12m - Erika Violet

Fiber Trunk Cable - 2 MTP/MPO Female Connector - Multimode 50/125 OM4(OM3) Polarity B - 12m - Erika Violet

Part Number:
DC5253
Language:
UK
Stock:
 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€247,02€298,89
Total:€247,02€298,89

Introduction

ACT 12 meter Multimode 50/125 OM4(OM3) polarity B fiber trunk cable with 2 MTP/MPO female connectors each side

Main Detail

Type

Network

Colour

Black/Violet

Length

12 m (39.37 ft)

Devices used to connect

Data centers,Server Computer,Workstations,Switches,Patch Panels

Connectors SIDE A

SIDE A Connector 1

InterfaceFiberOptic
TechnologyMTP
Port typeFemale
No of connectors2

Connectors SIDE B

SIDE B Connector 1

InterfaceFiberOptic
TechnologyMPO
Port typeFemale
No of connectors2

No options for this product
.