581  result(s) found
Expansion Module 8-ports 100 Fx For Cisco Ie-3000-4tc And Cisco Ie-3000-8tc Switches
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
IEM-3000-8FM=
Language :
UK
Stock :
€1.939,61(Excl VAT)
€2.346,93(incl. VAT)

Qlogic 8GB Fc Single-port Hba For Ibm System X (42d0501)
IBM
Part Number :
42D0501
Language :
UK
Stock :
€1.248,36(Excl VAT)
€1.510,52(incl. VAT)

Qlogic 8GB Fc Dual-port Hba
IBM
Part Number :
42D0510
Language :
UK
Stock :
€624,10(Excl VAT)
€755,16(incl. VAT)

Cisco Four-port Fxs And Did Voice/fax Interface Card Spare
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
VIC3-4FXS/DID=
Language :
UK
Stock :
€781,82(Excl VAT)
€946,01(incl. VAT)

Cisco 2-port Voice Interface Card Fxs And Did
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
VIC3-2FXS-E/DID=
Language :
UK
Stock :
€883,24(Excl VAT)
€1.068,72(incl. VAT)

GB Ethernet Lx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
MGBLX1
Language :
IN
Stock :
€174,29(Excl VAT)
€210,89(incl. VAT)

Cisco 100mbps Single Mode Rugged Sfp
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
Language :
IN
Stock :
€402,76(Excl VAT)
€487,33(incl. VAT)

Xfp Transceiver Module 10gbase-lr (10g-xfp-lr)
BROCADE
Part Number :
10G-XFP-LR
Language :
UK
Stock :
€2.349,77(Excl VAT)
€2.843,22(incl. VAT)

Xfp Transceiver Module 850nm Serial Pluggable 300m (10g-xfp-sr)
BROCADE
Part Number :
10G-XFP-SR
Language :
UK
Stock :
€1.177,57(Excl VAT)
€1.424,86(incl. VAT)

Cisco 128ch High Density Voice & Vid Dsp Module Spare
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
PVDM3-128=
Language :
UK
Stock :
€7.034,23(Excl VAT)
€8.511,42(incl. VAT)

.