834  result(s) found
Cisco Oc3/stm1 Sfp Mmf Short-reach Transceiver Module 1310nm
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-OC3-MM=
Language :
UK
Stock :
€415,75(Excl VAT)
€503,06(incl. VAT)

Transceiver X121 1G SFP LC LH
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
J4860C
Language :
UK
Stock :
€5.014,06(Excl VAT)
€6.067,01(incl. VAT)

Transceiver 8GB Long Wave B-series 10km Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
AJ717A
Language :
UK
Stock :
€1.100,31(Excl VAT)
€1.331,37(incl. VAT)

HP B-series 8GB Extended Long Wave 25km Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver 1 Pack
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
AW538A
Language :
UK
Stock :
€7.394,27(Excl VAT)
€8.947,07(incl. VAT)

Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module 1000base-t
BROCADE
Part Number :
E1MG-TX
Language :
UK
Stock :
€220,36(Excl VAT)
€266,63(incl. VAT)

Transceiver Module 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Optic (lc) Target Range 300m Over Mmf
BROCADE
Part Number :
10G-SFPP-SR
Language :
UK
Stock :
€668,87(Excl VAT)
€809,33(incl. VAT)

Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module 1000base-sx 550m
BROCADE
Part Number :
E1MG-SX-OM
Language :
UK
Stock :
€355,58(Excl VAT)
€430,26(incl. VAT)

Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module 1000base-sx 8pk
BROCADE
Part Number :
E1MG-SX-OM-8
Language :
UK
Stock :
€2.533,82(Excl VAT)
€3.065,93(incl. VAT)

Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-lx 10km
BROCADE
Part Number :
E1MG-LX-OM
Language :
UK
Stock :
€743,45(Excl VAT)
€899,57(incl. VAT)

Brocade 10GB Sfp+ Sr Optical Transceiver
IBM
Part Number :
49Y4216
Language :
UK
Stock :
€915,30(Excl VAT)
€1.107,52(incl. VAT)

.