1144  result(s) found
Media Converter 10/100btx To 100b-fx Multi-mode Fiber Sc Uk
D-LINK
Part Number :
DMC-300SC
Language :
UK
Stock :
€77,39(Excl VAT)
€93,64(incl. VAT)

Media Converter 1000bt To 1000b-lx Fiber Single-mode Sc 10km
D-LINK
Part Number :
DMC-810SC
Language :
UK
Stock :
€315,81(Excl VAT)
€382,13(incl. VAT)

Cisco Oc3/stm1 Sfp Mmf Short-reach Transceiver Module 1310nm
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-OC3-MM=
Language :
UK
Stock :
€401,33(Excl VAT)
€485,61(incl. VAT)

Refurb/1000 Base-T SFP
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-T-RF
Language :
NA
Stock :
€76,00(Excl VAT)
€91,96(incl. VAT)

Transceiver X121 1G SFP LC LH
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
J4860C
Language :
UK
Stock :
€5.014,06(Excl VAT)
€6.067,01(incl. VAT)

Transceiver 8GB Long Wave B-series 10km Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
AJ717A
Language :
UK
Stock :
€1.159,85(Excl VAT)
€1.403,42(incl. VAT)

HP B-series 8GB Extended Long Wave 25km Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver 1 Pack
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
AW538A
Language :
UK
Stock :
€7.394,27(Excl VAT)
€8.947,07(incl. VAT)

Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module 1000base-t
BROCADE
Part Number :
E1MG-TX
Language :
UK
Stock :
€213,41(Excl VAT)
€258,22(incl. VAT)

Transceiver Module 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Optic (lc) Target Range 300m Over Mmf
BROCADE
Part Number :
10G-SFPP-SR
Language :
UK
Stock :
€647,81(Excl VAT)
€783,85(incl. VAT)

Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module 1000base-sx 550m
BROCADE
Part Number :
E1MG-SX-OM
Language :
UK
Stock :
€344,40(Excl VAT)
€416,72(incl. VAT)

.