This website requires cookies to provide all of its features. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies - Learn more - Accept

Optical Fibre Cables

The fiber optic cables are ideal for transferring large quantities of data extremely quickly. For example, you can send a multiple of data through an optical cable compared to a copper cable.

Items 1-16 of 20

Page
per page
  1. Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode, OM5, 50/125 æ, D

    DK-2522-03-5

    €0.00
    +
    -
    10 working days
  2. Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode, OM5, 50/125 æ, D

    DK-2522-05-5

    €0.00
    +
    -
    10 working days
  3. Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode, OM5, 50/125 æ, D

    DK-2522-07-5

    €0.00
    +
    -
    10 working days
  4. Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode, OM5, 50/125 æ, D

    DK-2522-10-5

    €0.00
    +
    -
    10 working days
  5. Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode, OM5, 50/125 æ, D

    DK-2533-01-5

    €0.00
    +
    -
    10 working days
  6. Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 Lc/lc 2m - Om3 Class

    AL5LCLC02I/3I

    €12.95
    +
    -
    7 working days
  7. Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode, OM5, 50/125 æ, D

    DK-2533-02-5

    €0.00
    +
    -
    10 working days
  8. Fiber Optic Cable Lc/lc 50/125 10m Om3 Class

    AL5LCLC10I/3I

    €24.15
    +
    -
    7 working days
  9. Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode, OM5, 50/125 æ, D

    DK-2533-03-5

    €0.00
    +
    -
    10 working days
  10. Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 Lc/sc 10m - Om3 Class

    AL5LCSC10I/3I

    €21.50
    +
    -
    7 working days
  11. Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode, OM5, 50/125 æ, D

    DK-2533-10-5

    €0.00
    +
    -
    10 working days
  12. Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 Lc/sc 3m - Om3 Class

    AL5LCSC03I/3I

    €12.65
    +
    -
    7 working days
  13. FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLEMODE DUPLEX SC/SC 9/125 1M

    AL9SCSC01I

    €14.90
    +
    -
    7 working days
  14. FIBER OPTIC CABLE 50/125 LC/ST 3M - OM3 CLASS

    AL5LCST03I/3I

    €13.60
    +
    -
    7 working days
  15. Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 - Lc/lc 0.5m - Os2 - Duplex

    AL9LCLC005I

    €10.65
    +
    -
    10 working days
  16. Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 - Lc/lc 5m - Os1 - Duplex - Ye

    AL9LCLC10OS1

    €16.30
    +
    -
    10 working days

Items 1-16 of 20

Page
per page