ACT
Fiber Optic Lc-lc Quad Adapter Om3/om4

Fiber Optic Lc-lc Quad Adapter Om3/om4

Part Number:
EA9008
Language:
UK
 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€2,60€3,15
Total:€2,60€3,15

Introduction

- Suitable for OM3/OM4 (50/125 m)
- LC quad - LC quad
- Zirconia ZrO2
- = 0.2db@850nm dB
- Aqua

Features

Product colour

Cyan

No options for this product