ACT
Fiber Optic Patch Cable E2000/apc - Sc/upc 9/125m Os2 Duplex 5m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable E2000/apc - Sc/upc 9/125m Os2 Duplex 5m

Part Number:
RL3105
Language:
UK
Stock:
 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€44,91€54,34
Total:€44,91€54,34

Features

Cable length

5 m

Connector 1

2x E-2000 (APC)

Connector 2

SC/UPC

Connector 1 gender

Male

Connector 2 gender

Male

Fibre optic type

OS2

Product colour

Blue, Green, Yellow

Full duplex

Y

Core diameter

9 m

Cladding diameter

125 m

Fiber mode structure

Single-mode

Insertion loss

0.2 dB

Jacket material

Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

No options for this product
.