2193  result(s) found
HPE X142 40G QSFP+LC LR4 SM Transceiver
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
JH232A?VRT
Language :
NA
Stock :
€8.101,06(Excl VAT)
€9.802,28(incl. VAT)

Act Fib Cbl IB EDR 100Gb/s
NVIDIA
Part Number :
980-9I135-00E100
Language :
NA
Stock :
€2.599,36(Excl VAT)
€3.145,22(incl. VAT)

active fiber cable ETH 100GbE
NVIDIA
Part Number :
980-9I13S-00C003
Language :
NA
Stock :
€530,50(Excl VAT)
€641,90(incl. VAT)

Passive Fiber Hybrid Cbl MPO to 8xLC 5m
NVIDIA
Part Number :
980-9I72J-00B005
Language :
NA
Stock :
€383,47(Excl VAT)
€464,00(incl. VAT)

active fiber cable ETH 100GbE
NVIDIA
Part Number :
980-9I13N-00C030
Language :
NA
Stock :
€601,72(Excl VAT)
€728,08(incl. VAT)

100GBE INTEL ETHERNET OPTICQSFP28 LR EXTENDED TEMP RETAIL UNIT
INTEL
Part Number :
E25GSFP28LRX
Language :
NA
Stock :
€357,67(Excl VAT)
€432,78(incl. VAT)

OM3.2-Fiber 1.6mm PC LSZH Std IL 5M
PANDUIT CORP
Part Number :
FX2ELQ1Q1SNM005
Language :
NA
Stock :
€46,64(Excl VAT)
€56,44(incl. VAT)

G5 2 PIECE MAG SENSOR MOUNTING BRACKET F
PANDUIT CORP
Part Number :
MA015
Language :
NA
Stock :
€109,90(Excl VAT)
€132,98(incl. VAT)

OM3.2-Fiber 1.6mm PC LSZH Std IL 1M
PANDUIT CORP
Part Number :
FX2ELQ1Q1SNM001
Language :
NA
Stock :
€40,50(Excl VAT)
€49,01(incl. VAT)

OM3.2-Fiber 1.6mm PC LSZH Std IL 3M
PANDUIT CORP
Part Number :
FX2ELQ1Q1SNM003
Language :
NA
Stock :
€43,56(Excl VAT)
€52,71(incl. VAT)

.