ACT
Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc/apc8 - Sc/apc8 9/125m Os2 Duplex 50cm

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc/apc8 - Sc/apc8 9/125m Os2 Duplex 50cm

Part Number:
RL1600
Language:
UK
Stock:
 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€10,18€12,32
Total:€10,18€12,32

Features

Cable length

0.5 m

Connector 1

SC/APC

Connector 2

SC/APC

Connector 2 gender

Male

Connector 1 gender

Male

Fibre optic type

OS2

Product colour

Yellow

Full duplex

Y

Core diameter

9 m

Cladding diameter

125 m

Fiber mode structure

Single-mode

Return loss

65 dB

Insertion loss

0.2 dB

Jacket material

Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Weight & dimensions

Cable diameter

2 mm

No options for this product
.