83  result(s) found
USB-C Ethernet Adapter With Power White
C2G
Part Number :
82407
Language :
UK
Stock :
€80,17(Excl VAT)
€97,01(incl. VAT)

USB-C Ethernet Adapter With Power Black
C2G
Part Number :
82408
Language :
UK
Stock :
€80,17(Excl VAT)
€97,01(incl. VAT)

USB-C GIGABIT Adapter Ethernet with 10 cm cable
VERBATIM
Part Number :
49146
Language :
UK
Stock :
€13,04(Excl VAT)
€15,78(incl. VAT)

USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adpter
C2G
Part Number :
89152
Language :
UK
Stock :
€85,52(Excl VAT)
€103,48(incl. VAT)

USB-to-ethernet Adapter
CRESTON
Part Number :
ADPT-USB-ENET
Language :
UK
Stock :
€39,34(Excl VAT)
€47,60(incl. VAT)

TRIPP LITE Portable USB 3.1 Gen 1 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with 3-Port Hub Aluminum
EATON CORPORATION
Part Number :
U460-003-3A1G
Language :
UK
Stock :
€64,46(Excl VAT)
€78,00(incl. VAT)

TRIPP LITE USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 10/100/1000 Mbps White
EATON CORPORATION
Part Number :
U236-000-GBW
Language :
UK
Stock :
€20,71(Excl VAT)
€25,06(incl. VAT)

TRIPP LITE USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 10/100 Mbps
EATON CORPORATION
Part Number :
U236-000-R
Language :
UK
Stock :
€16,46(Excl VAT)
€19,92(incl. VAT)

TRIPP LITE USB 3.0 Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Ethernet Adapter, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1310nm, 550m, LC
EATON CORPORATION
Part Number :
U336-MMF-1G-LC
Language :
UK
Stock :
€283,26(Excl VAT)
€342,74(incl. VAT)

TRIPP LITE USB 3.0 Singlemode Fiber Optic Transceiver Ethernet Adapter, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1310nm, 5km, LC
EATON CORPORATION
Part Number :
U336-SMF-1G-LC
Language :
UK
Stock :
€283,26(Excl VAT)
€342,74(incl. VAT)

.